LISTA DE APROBADOS

Examen Certificación 2020

Reumatología Pediátrica

Dra.     Benitez Vázquez Edith Adriana
Dra.     Fortuna Reyna Brenda de Jesús
Dra.     Gómez Cortés Merari Elizabeth
Dra.     Hernández García Karime Berenice
Dra.     Llamas Jáuregui Zulma Karina
Dra.     López Nogueda Mariel Anahí
Dr.       Martínez García Francisco
Dra.     Medina Avalos María Fernanda
Dra.     Mejía Pérez Karen Giovanna
Dr.       Menchaca Tapia Víctor Manuel
Dra.     Rodríguez Hernández Tania Marlene

Reumatología

Dra.     Aguilar Manuel Marisol Xochiquetzal
Dr.       Álvarez Acosta José Guillermo
Dr.       Álvarez Saucedo Roberto Rafael
Dra.     Amaya Cabrera Edna Lizeth
Dra.     Arenas Ceja Mónica
Dra.     Arenas Silva Ivonne
Dra.     Arteaga Sarmiento Patricia Lorena
Dr.       Bernal Cervantes Cuitláhuac
Dra.     Calderón Espinoza Ivette
Dra.     Cepeda Pérez Andrea Sofía
Dra.     Collí Cortés Mariana Berenice
Dr.       Dávalos Benítez Miguel Alejandro
Dr.       De Hoyos Rodríguez Gilberto
Dra.     De la Cruz Quiñónez Jeniffer Pamela
Dra.     Espinosa Ruvalcaba Silvia Adriana
Dr.       Félix Rodríguez Guillermo
Dra.     Flores María de Lourdes
Dr.       García Alvarado Jorge Ernesto
Dr.       García Rodriguez Diego Felipe
Dra.     García Solis Gabriela
Dra.     García Soriano Montserrat
Dra.     Godínez Baca Laura Elena
Dr.       González Castillo Daniel David
Dr.       Guaracha Basañez Guillermo Arturo
Dr.       Hernández Champo Luis Gonzalo
Dra.     Ilizaliturri Guerra Octavio
Dra.     Lazarte Marañon Ivana
Dra.     Llamas García Arcelia
Dra.     López Mayorga María Mercedes
Dr.       Montes de Oca Pineda Hugo Cesar
Dra.     Paz Rodríguez Beatriz Amalia
Dra.     Peralta Santos Alicia del Carmen
Dra.     Pérez Santana Alejandra
Dra.     Pineda Sic Rita Angélica
Dra.     Pinto Ortiz Mercedes
Dr.       Razo Hernández Gustavo Eduardo
Dra.     Reyes Baca Deyanira Isabel
Dr.       Reyes Sepeda Juan Isaac
Dra.     Rivero Gallegos Daphne
Dra.     Rodríguez González Melissa Guadalupe
Dra.     Sánchez Cubías Susy Marcela
Dr.       Sánchez Rodríguez Alain
Dra.     Sandoval Flores María Graciela
Dra.     Santos Castro Claudia Guadalupe
Dra.     Trinidad Vanegas Alejandra
Dr.       Uriarte Botello Rodolfo Allan
Dra.     Valero Gaona Grissell Alejandra
Dra.     Vargas Aguirre Tania
Dr.       Vásquez López Daniel Geovani
Dr.       Veyna Ávila Diego Emmanuel
Dr.       Zapata Herrera Juan Antonio

Rectificación

Dr.       Castillo Castañeda Raúl Iván
Dra.     Chávez Rubio Alejandra
Dr.       Contreras Ortiz Joshua Antonio
Dra.     Galaviz Pérez Reyna Amparo